Banner - Ancestry.com

Welcome to the  
Lalonde Surname



Margaret MORAN

      Sex: F
AKA: Maria Ellen-Bapt. Name MORAN
Individual Information
          Birth: 8 August 1889 - Bay City, Mi.
    Christening: 
          Death: 19 May 1969 - Detroit, Mi.
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Parents
         Father: John Peter MORAN
         Mother: Syrine LALONDE



Percy MORAN

      Sex: M

Individual Information
          Birth: 1897 - Mi.
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Parents
         Father: John Peter MORAN
         Mother: Syrine LALONDE



Royal MORAN

      Sex: M
AKA: Joseph Rasulom-Bapt. Name MORAN
Individual Information
          Birth: July 1891 - Bay City, Mi.
    Christening: 
          Death: 12 December 1956 - Mi.
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Parents
         Father: John Peter MORAN
         Mother: Syrine LALONDE



Arthur MOREAU

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. *Leona Marion LALONDE
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Dorthy MOREAU



Dorthy MOREAU

      Sex: F


Parents
         Father: Arthur MOREAU
         Mother: Leona Marion LALONDE



Jacqueline MOREAU

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Donat LALONDE



Marie MOREAU

      Sex: F

Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1746
    Christening: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 
          AFN #: 
                 


Spouses and Children
1. *Pierre LALANDE LALONDE
       Marriage: 29 October 1764 - Kamouraska, Quebec
       Children:
                1. Pierre LALANDE LALONDE
                2. Marie-Anne LALANDE LALONDE
                3. Marie-Joseph LALANDE LALONDE



Celestin MORIN

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. *Eva LALANDE
       Marriage: 



Joseph Maurice MORIN

      Sex: M


Spouses and Children
1. *Agnes M. LALONDE



Lucille MORIN

      Sex: F


Spouses and Children
1. *Gerard LALONDE


FIRST NAME

LAST NAME

Hosted by Michigan Family History Network


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 1 May 2005 with Legacy 5.0 from Millennia